Video

NEW GLOBAL WORK 2018 S/S
[ October 21, 2017 ]

Collection Schedule

October 16 (Mon)

10:30
updated: October 16
YOHEI OHNO (大野 陽平)
11:00
updated: October 16
DRESSEDUNDRESSED (北澤 武志 / 佐藤 絵美子)
13:30
updated: October 16
BLUE SAKURA / BLUE SAKURA BY YOSHIDAROBERTO (ブルーサクラデザインチーム)
14:00
updated: October 17
junhashimoto (橋本 淳)
15:00
updated: October 17
G.V.G.V. (マグ)
15:30
updated: October 16
PERMINUTE (半澤 慶樹)
16:00
updated: October 16
tiit tokyo (岩田 翔 / 滝澤 裕史)
18:00
updated: October 16
RYOTAMURAKAMI (村上 亮太 / 村上 千明)
19:00
updated: October 17
GROWING PAINS (ユリア)
20:00
updated: October 18
TAKAHIROMIYASHITATheSoloist. (Amazon Fashion “AT TOKYO”) (宮下 貴裕)
20:30
updated: October 17
HENRIK VIBSKOV (ヘンリック ヴィブスコフ)
21:00
updated: October 17
POPULO Batik (ジョセフ リム & バイ スマルロノ)

October 17 (Tue)

12:00
updated: October 17
KEISUKEYOSHIDA (吉田 圭佑)
15:00
updated: October 17
thibaut (伴 芽衣子)
16:00
updated: October 18
AKIKOAOKI (青木 明子)
18:00
updated: October 18
Fashion Hong Kong
(ハリソン・ウォン / メイキン・ンー / ポリー・ホー / イー・チャン&ラリー・チャン)
19:00
updated: October 18
YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL (鳥居 ユキ)
20:00
TOGA (Amazon Fashion “AT TOKYO”) (古田 泰子)
20:45
updated: October 18
MOTO GUO (モト ゴー / キンダー エング)

October 18 (Wed)

10:30
updated: October 18
ACUOD by CHANU (李 燦雨)
14:00
updated: October 18
haori de TiTi (八巻 多鶴子)
15:00
updated: October 18
BANANA CHIPS (タニー)
15:30
updated: October 18
ELZA WINKLER (中井 英一朗)
16:30
updated: October 18
TAE ASHIDA (芦田 多恵)
18:00
updated: October 18
COTE MER (佐藤 紀夫)
19:00
BlackEyePatch (Amazon Fashion “AT TOKYO”) (非公開)
20:30
updated: October 18
Licht Ster (ヒカリ / 澤柳 直志)
21:00
updated: October 18
DISCOVERED (木村 多津也 / 吉田 早苗)

October 19 (Thu)

10:30
updated: October 19
5-knot (鬼澤 瑛菜 / 西野 岳人)
11:00
span class="date">updated: October 18
Asian Fashion Meets TOKYO (Thailand)
(ジラワット タムロンギティクン / ティタット グアントラクン / タゴーン ワンナウォン)
15:30
updated: October 19
VIVIANO SUE (ヴィヴィアンノ スー)
16:00
updated: October 19
Asian Fashion Meets TOKYO (Philippines)
(ベンチ デザインチーム / ジェイソン アギラル グラリノ / ジェニファー アン コントレラス / RJ サントス)
17:00
updated: October 19
Hanae Mori manuscrit (天津 憂)
18:00
HYKE (吉原 秀明 / 大出 由紀子)
19:00
updated: October 19
HIROKO KOSHINO (コシノ ヒロコ)
20:30
updated: October 19
MUZE / PARADOX TOKYO (石田 正敏 / 柴原 寛 / 鉄羽 淳平)
21:00
HARE (ハレ デザインチーム)

October 20 (Fri)

10:30
updated: October 19
NERDUNIT (ロナルド チュー)
14:00
updated: October 20
TOKUKO 1er VOL (前田 徳子)
15:30
updated: October 20
Global Fashion Collective presented by VFW
(アレックス エス ユー/リリー ゴイアン/マリア ヘスース ポンセ/サム ストリンガー/
カーステン エリザベス レイ)
17:00
updated: October 20
FORTUNA Tokyo (木場 彰子)
18:00
updated: October 20
D-VEC (ディーベック デザインチーム)
18:30
Johan Ku Gold Label (ヨハン・クー)
19:00
10.20 sacai / UNDERCOVER (Amazon Fashion “AT TOKYO”) (阿部 千登勢 / 高橋 盾)
20:30
updated: October 20
Global Fashion Collective presented by VFW
(エバン クレイトン/ジョアン キム/ループ/ニウニウ チョウ)
21:00
updated: October 20
ENHANCE (竹口 正和)

October 21 (Sat)

10:30
updated: October 20
ユキヒーロープロレス (手嶋 ユキヒロ)
11:00
updated: October 20
ZIN KATO (ジン カトー)
15:30
NEW updated: October 21
MEMUSE (相沢 梨紗)
16:00
NEW updated: October 21
GLOBAL WORK (グローバルワーク デザインスタジオ)
17:00
NEW updated: October 21
UNITED TOKYO (ユナイテッドトウキョウ デザインチーム)
20:30
MURRAL (村松 祐輔 / 関口 愛弓)
21:00
MIKIO SAKABE (坂部 三樹郎 / シュエ ジェンファン)
Go to Top