TV

Mercedes‒Benz Fashion Week TOKYO 2016 S/Sは、2015年10月12日(月・祝)~10月18日(日)に開催致します。

AMBELL
[ March 20, 2015 ]

Collection Schedule

March 16(Mon, Holiday)

10:30
[ March 17 ] Sretsis (ピム・スクハフタ)
11:00
[ March 17 ] Motohiro Tanji (丹治 基浩)
15:30
[ March 17 ] KEITA MARUYAMA (丸山 敬太)
16:00
[ March 17 ] byU (植村 浩樹)
18:30
[ March 17 ] 5351POUR LES HOMMES ET LES FEMMES (小村 和久 / 高橋 玲)
20:30
[ March 17 ] TAKEO KIKUCHI (菊池 武夫)
21:00
[ March 17 ] IISER LOEN (手塚 浩二)

March 17(Tue)

10:30
[ March 18 ] Ujoh (西崎 暢)
11:00
[ March 18 ] A DEGREE FAHRENHEIT (天津 憂)
14:00
CURATED BY EK THONGPRASERT (エック・ソンプラサート)
15:30
[ March 18 ] KIDILL (末安 弘明)
16:00
[ March 18 ] ETU by Restu Anggraini / TOTON (Restu Anggraini / Toton Januar)
19:00
[ March 18 ] Black by VANQUISH (城山 隼人)
20:30
[ March 18 ] Patchy Cake Eater (森野 重紀)
21:00
[ March 18 ] beautiful people (熊切 秀典)

March 18(Wed)

10:30
[ March 19 ] tenbo (鶴田 能史)
11:00
[ March 19 ] YASUTOSHI EZUMI (江角 泰俊)
14:00
motonari ono (小野 原誠)
15:30
[ March 19 ] IN-PROCESS BY HALL OHARA (大原 由梨佳 / スティーブン ホール)
16:00
[ March 19 ] YUMA KOSHINO (小篠 ゆま)
17:30
haori de TiTi (八巻 多鶴子)
20:30
[ March 19 ] ato (松本 与)
21:00
[ March 19 ] yoshio kubo (久保 嘉男)

March 19(Thu)

10:30
[ March 20 ] DRESSEDUNDRESSED (北澤 武志 / 佐藤 絵美子)
11:00
[ March 20 ] DRESSCAMP (岩谷 俊和)
12:30
[ March 20 ] LAMARCK (森下 慎介)
16:00
[ March 20 ] JOTARO SAITO (斉藤 上太郎)
17:00
[ March 20 ] matohu (堀畑 裕之 / 関口 真希子)
18:00
[ March 20 ] COTE MER (佐藤 紀夫 / 内藤 誠司)
19:00
[ March 20 ] HIROKO KOSHINO (コシノヒロコ)
20:30
[ March 20 ] CHRISTIAN DADA (森川 マサノリ)
21:00
[ March 20 ] KBF (KBF デザインチーム)

March 20(Fri)

10:00
[ March 21 ] House of Holland (ヘンリー・ホランド)
10:30
[ March 21 ] Noir Fr (益田 翔太)
12:30
[ March 23 ] AD-DRESSING DIALOGUES IN FASHION & ARCHITECTURE (ネイチャーズ・オブ・コンフリクト / ディー・エム・エム・ジェイ・ケイ / ゴン / エヴァ・ブルート / モト・ジャリ /
メシット / ブラデリック・オオマエ)
14:00
[ March 21 ] support surface (研壁 宣男)
15:00
[ March 21 ] HANAE MORI designed by Yu Amatsu (天津 憂)
15:30
[ March 21 ] Johan Ku Gold Label (ヨハン・クー)
16:30
[ March 21 ] TAE ASHIDA (芦田 多恵)
18:00
[ March 21 ] ADEAM (前田 華子)
19:00
[ March 21 ] YUKI TORII INTERNATIONAL (鳥居 ユキ)
19:45
[ March 20 ] AMBELL (門野 文蔵)
20:30
[ March 21 ] DISCOVERED (木村 多津也 / 吉田 早苗)
21:00
[ March 21 ] WHIZ LIMITED (下野 宏明)

March 21(Sat)

10:30
[ March 23 ] sulvam (藤田 哲平)
11:00
[ March 23 ] writtenafterwards (山縣 良和)
15:30
[ March 23 ] JOHN LAWRENCE SULLIVAN (柳川 荒士)
16:00
[ March 23 ] FACTOTUM (有働 幸司)
17:00
[ March 23 ] h.NAOTO (廣岡直人)
18:00
[ March 23 ] SINA SUIEN (有本 ゆみこ)
20:30
[ March 23 ] D.TT.K (デトケー)
21:00
[ March 23 ] FACETASM (落合 宏理)
Go to Top